Wednesday, May 16, 2018

I love my TV

I love my TV! Sometimes I just gotta hug it and let it know how much I love it. I also love video games,I could play them all day and all night! haha! This oufit from Curdled Milk is perfect and it's apart of the Boutque Explorers event.







My Body~Toddledoo Baby
My Head~Toddleedoo Bento Moon
My Hair~Yum Yum 57

My Outfit~8Bit gamer
Fits~Toddleedoo Baby,Bebe
Comes with~Sweater and Sweat pants









No comments:

Post a Comment

Should I?

It's night time and mommy's asleep but I wanna go play.. Should I stay or should I go? hmmm Body~ Toddleedoo Baby Head~ To...